3 rooms house of 102m² in Sliema

Sliema, Tas-Sliema, Malta

8,000 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

3 bedrooms townhouse

A 3-bedroom corner Townhouse in this sought after area of Sliema is now available for Rent. This stunning, meticulously designed and brightly lit property comprises of an open plan Kitchen/Living/Dining area with a sanitary room leading to the back yard and a home office on the ground floor. The first floor features a master bedroom with ensuite, two double bedrooms, a main bathroom and 3 classic Maltese balconies. The roof level has a large area that would be great for entertaining purposes, including a laundry room and kitchenette. An underlying 6 car garage, all accessible with an interconnecting lift is also included. A must see!

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

102 m²

Price

8,000 €

Price per m²

78 €

Map

The listing is located at Sliema, Tas-Sliema, Malta

Loading map