3 rooms apartment of 172m² in Sliema

Sliema, Central Region, Malta

10,000 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

3 bed Apartment for rent

The heart of the apartments truly lies in the Valletta skyline that greets you at the door. This view provides a breath-taking backdrop to life’s everyday tasks, bringing a sense of serenity to any evening meal and the perfect view for a morning coffee. With on-site specialised dining areas, a lido, fitness centre, spa and pool facilities available at special rates, as well as the variety of shopping outlets and cafés around the area, residents of the Luxury Living Complex will never be at a loss for things to do and enjoy. The complex also comes with 24h reception or security services, providing peace of mind where it matters most. Should they wish, housekeeping services may be arranged quickly and easily, with qualified and trustworthy cleaners. Residents will also benefit from the unique advantage of the bustling Sliema commercial centre right outside their door - with a variety of high street shops, quaint cafes and bars, renowned restaurants, and endless leisure. Parking spaces will also be available to residents at competitive rates.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

172 m²

Price

10,000 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Parking

Yes

Price per m²

58 €

Map

The listing is located at Sliema, Central Region, Malta

Loading map