St. Julians Tower, Tower Road, Sliema, SLM 1912, Malta
3,700 € / month
In the heart of St julians positioned on the 29th floor of that amazing luxury tower, this Flat offers an open plan Living Dining Kitchen area leading onto a spacious balcony offering breath taking views. It has a separate bathroom and separate toilet and also a laundryroom. The bedroom has a double bed and the views can also be enjoyed for it. Luxury and highly finished by an architect designer, this is an unique gem.
In the heart of St julians positioned on the 29th floor of that amazing luxury tower, this Flat offers an open plan Living Dining Kitchen area leading onto a spacious balcony offering breath taking views. It has a separate bathroom and separate toilet and also a laundryroom.
The bedroom has a double bed and the views can also be enjoyed for it. Luxury and highly finished by an architect designer, this is an unique gem.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
55 m²
Price
3,700 €
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
07-04-2026
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
67 €
The listing is located at St. Julians Tower, Tower Road, Sliema, SLM 1912, Malta
Loading map